NWRGSL 2013 Fall Season

Bracket - Team Schedules

Generated: Mon Sep 2 19:54:18 MDT 2013


Brackets: U05B1 U06B1 U06G1 U07B1 U07G1
U08B1 U08B2 U08G1 U09B1 U09G1 U10B1 U10G1
U11B1 U12B1 U12G1 U13-14G1 U13-15B1

Season Schedule for Bracket: U05B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Osos
Printable Schedule
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
BSC Hawks
Printable Schedule
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
CSC Chiles
Printable Schedule
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
CSC Coasters
Printable Schedule
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
CSC Cosmics
Printable Schedule
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Hawks(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Chiles(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
SVSC Varcelona Jr
Printable Schedule
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Cosmics(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Cosmics(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Chiles(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Hawks(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Varcelona Jr(H)
-vs-
Coasters(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Coasters(H)
-vs-
Varcelona Jr(V)
COR4
9:00 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U06B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Barcelona 07
Printable Schedule
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
2:30 PM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
AUFC Pistols
Printable Schedule
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
2:30 PM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
BSC Deadly Kicks
Printable Schedule
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
BERN1
9:00 AM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
CSC Choppers
Printable Schedule
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
COR4
1:35 PM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
CSC Chronoceptors
Printable Schedule
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
COR4
3:25 PM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Barcelona 07(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
COR4
1:35 PM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
GSC Chivitas
Printable Schedule
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
COR4
1:35 PM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
COR4
1:35 PM
Pistols(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
SVSC Smash
Printable Schedule
Chronoceptors(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Deadly Kicks(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
COR4
3:25 PM
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Chivitas(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Smash(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
9:00 AM
SVSC Super Stars
Printable Schedule
Choppers(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Chronoceptors(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Deadly Kicks(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
BERN1
9:55 AM
Barcelona 07(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
1:35 PM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Choppers(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Pistols(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Super Stars(H)
-vs-
Smash(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Chivitas(H)
-vs-
Super Stars(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U06G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Sweetness
Printable Schedule
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
2:30 PM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
CSC Cocos
Printable Schedule
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
2:30 PM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
CSC Crystals
Printable Schedule
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
COR4
11:45 AM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
ASC1
3:25 PM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
GSC Guadalajara
Printable Schedule
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
ASC1
10:50 AM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
NMS Sting Lewis
Printable Schedule
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
11:45 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Guadalajara(V)
COR4
12:40 PM
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
ASC1
3:25 PM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Sweetness(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
NMS Sting Prinzo
Printable Schedule
Crystals(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Lewis(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Cocos(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
9:55 AM
Guadalajara(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC1
9:55 AM
Sting Lewis(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
COR4
9:00 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sweetness(V)
ASC1
12:40 PM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Cocos(V)
COR4
10:50 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Crystals(V)
COR4
9:55 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U07B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Dragons
Printable Schedule
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Titans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
ASC Osos
Printable Schedule
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
RBF2
12:45 PM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
MBF2
9:00 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
ASC Sharks
Printable Schedule
NO GAMEOsos(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
AUFC Red 06
Printable Schedule
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
MBF2
3:15 PM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
MBF2
3:15 PM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
AUFC White 06
Printable Schedule
White 06(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
MBF2
11:30 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
MBF2
11:30 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
Titans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
BSC The Attackers
Printable Schedule
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
BERN2
12:45 PM
Titans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
CSC Cheetahs
Printable Schedule
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
CSC Chupacabras
Printable Schedule
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
CSC Cubs
Printable Schedule
White 06(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
MBF2
11:30 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Chupacabras(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
BERN2
12:45 PM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
NMT Titans 07 Sullivan
Printable Schedule
NO GAMETitans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
Dragons(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
MBF2
3:15 PM
Titans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Titans 07 Sullivan(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Titans 07 Sullivan(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
NMT Titans Falkner
Printable Schedule
The Attackers(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Red 06(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Cubs(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
MBF2
9:00 AM
Dragons(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Titans Falkner(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
SVSC Swoosh
Printable Schedule
Red 06(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
MBF2
3:15 PM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
The Attackers(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM
Cubs(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
RBF2
12:45 PM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
MBF2
11:30 AM
Chupacabras(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Titans Falkner(H)
-vs-
Swoosh(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Swoosh(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U07G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
AUFC White 06
Printable Schedule
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
MBF2
10:15 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
U08G1
Red 05(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
CSC Cha Chas
Printable Schedule
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
U08G1
Crickets(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Moen(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
CSC Cheetahs
Printable Schedule
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Moen(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
U08G1
Sting Prinzo(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
U08G1
Crouching Tigers(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
CSC Crackerjacks
Printable Schedule
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
U08G1
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
CSC Flower Power
Printable Schedule
Moen(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
U08G1
Sting Hartsock(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
NMS Moen
Printable Schedule
Moen(H)
-vs-
Flower Power(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
U08G1
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Crackerjacks(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
Moen(H)
-vs-
Cheetahs(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Moen(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
SVSC Starburst
Printable Schedule
U08G1
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
White 06(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Cha Chas(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
White 06(V)
MBF2
10:15 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Crackerjacks(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Starburst(V)
COR1
9:00 AM
Starburst(H)
-vs-
Moen(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Chelsea Jr
Printable Schedule
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
AUFC Phlyers
Printable Schedule
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
CSC Clippers
Printable Schedule
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
NMT Otero
Printable Schedule
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
MBF2
9:00 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
NMT Titans De La Pena
Printable Schedule
Clippers(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
NMT Titans King
Printable Schedule
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
MBF2
12:45 PM
Otero(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Titans De La Pena(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
SVSC Scorpions
Printable Schedule
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
MBF2
9:00 AM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Chelsea Jr(V)
RBF2
11:30 AM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Titans King(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
BERN2
11:30 AM
Scorpions(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM
SVSC Sharks
Printable Schedule
Titans King(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
MBF2
12:45 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Clippers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Titans De La Pena(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Phlyers(V)
RBF2
10:15 AM
Chelsea Jr(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Phlyers(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Otero(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Scorpions(V)
RBF2
9:00 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08B2 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Osos
Printable Schedule
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
MBF2
2:00 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
BERN2
2:00 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
AUFC Red 05
Printable Schedule
Red 05(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
MBF2
2:00 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
AUFC White 05
Printable Schedule
Cannons(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
BERN2
2:00 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
BSC The Titans
Printable Schedule
Red 05(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
BERN2
12:45 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
BERN2
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
RBF2
2:00 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
BERN2
2:00 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
CSC Cannons
Printable Schedule
Cannons(H)
-vs-
White 05(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
BERN2
12:45 PM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
CSC Crushers
Printable Schedule
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Osos(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
ASC2
10:15 AM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
VBP2
11:30 AM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
The Titans(H)
-vs-
Crushers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
NMT Titans 05 Brown
Printable Schedule
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Cannons(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Titans 05 Brown(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
VDR Valencia FC
Printable Schedule
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Osos(V)
MBF2
2:00 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans 05 Brown(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Cannons(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
3:15 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
MBF2
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
The Titans(V)
RBF2
2:00 PM
Crushers(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
White 05(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U08G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Angelitas
Printable Schedule
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
MBF2
4:30 PM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
U07G1
Crackerjacks(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
ASC Shortcakes
Printable Schedule
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
U07G1
Moen(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
AUFC Red 05
Printable Schedule
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
MBF2
4:30 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
VBP2
4:30 PM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
MBF2
4:30 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
VBP2
9:00 AM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
U07G1
White 06(V)
VBP2
10:15 AM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
CSC Crickets
Printable Schedule
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
MBF2
10:15 AM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
U07G1
Cha Chas(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
COR1
4:30 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
VBP2
2:00 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
CSC Crouching Tigers
Printable Schedule
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
ASC2
9:00 AM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
MBF2
12:45 PM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Crouching Tigers(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
COR1
3:15 PM
U07G1
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
CSC Cuties
Printable Schedule
Cuties(H)
-vs-
U07G1
Starburst(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
ASC2
2:00 PM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
COR1
2:00 PM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Crickets(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
COR1
11:30 AM
NMS Sting Bone
Printable Schedule
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
MBF2
10:15 AM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
COR1
12:45 PM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
RRSC1
9:00 AM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
MBF2
4:30 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
RRSC1
4:30 PM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
NMS Sting Hartsock
Printable Schedule
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Angelitas(V)
ASC2
4:30 PM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Shortcakes(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
Cuties(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
RRSC1
3:15 PM
U07G1
Flower Power(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
COR1
10:15 AM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Crickets(V)
RRSC1
12:45 PM
Sting Bone(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
RRSC1
11:30 AM
Sting Hartsock(H)
-vs-
Red 05(V)
VBP2
12:45 PM
NMS Sting Prinzo
Printable Schedule
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Hartsock(V)
ASC2
3:15 PM
Red 05(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
VBP2
4:30 PM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Sting Bone(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Shortcakes(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC2
11:30 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Crouching Tigers(V)
MBF2
12:45 PM
U07G1
Cheetahs(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
RRSC1
10:15 AM
Sting Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Cuties(V)
RRSC1
2:00 PM
Angelitas(H)
-vs-
Sting Prinzo(V)
ASC2
12:45 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U09B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC ICNM
Printable Schedule
U10B1
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
AUFC 05 RED
Printable Schedule
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Colts(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
U10B1
Comets(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
AUFC 06 Toros
Printable Schedule
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
U10B1
Demonios(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
BSC The Sharks
Printable Schedule
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
BERN3
9:00 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
U10B1
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
CSC Centaurs
Printable Schedule
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
U10B1
Valencia FC(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
RBF3
2:00 PM
CSC Chargers
Printable Schedule
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
U10B1
Stars Supernovas(V)
RRSC2
4:30 PM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
CSC Colts
Printable Schedule
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
Colts(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
CSC Thunder
Printable Schedule
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
05 RED(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
NMT Titans Area
Printable Schedule
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
Chargers(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
VBP3
9:00 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
U10B1
Astros(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Titans Area(H)
-vs-
Colts(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
NMT Titans Velasquez
Printable Schedule
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
U10B1
Titans(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
06 Toros(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
Thunder(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
ICNM(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Titans Velasquez(H)
-vs-
The Sharks(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
SVSC Silver Bullets
Printable Schedule
The Sharks(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
BERN3
9:00 AM
Thunder(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
ICNM(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
05 RED(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Titans Velasquez(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Colts(H)
-vs-
Silver Bullets(V)
RBF3
11:30 AM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Silver Bullets(H)
-vs-
Centaurs(V)
RBF3
2:00 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U09G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Antelopes
Printable Schedule
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
ASC Avengers
Printable Schedule
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
AUFC Phirebirds
Printable Schedule
Crush(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
AUFC Phiregirls
Printable Schedule
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
BSC Pixies
Printable Schedule
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
CSC Caliente
Printable Schedule
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
ASC4
10:15 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Caliente(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
CSC Chaos
Printable Schedule
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
VBP3
11:30 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Chaos(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
CSC Coyotes
Printable Schedule
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
CSC Crush
Printable Schedule
Crush(H)
-vs-
Phirebirds(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Avengers(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Antelopes(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Phiregirls(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Pixies(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Crush(H)
-vs-
Chaos(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Coyotes(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
CSC Ventana Ranch Thunder
Printable Schedule
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Phiregirls(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Antelopes(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Pixies(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Avengers(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Crush(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Ventana Ranch Thunder(H)
-vs-
Coyotes(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Phirebirds(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
VBP3
10:15 AM
Caliente(H)
-vs-
Ventana Ranch Thunder(V)
COR2
12:45 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U10B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Astros
Printable Schedule
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
RRSC2
2:00 PM
Astros(H)
-vs-
U09B1
Titans Area(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
RBF3
10:15 AM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
ASC Titans
Printable Schedule
Titans(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Titans(H)
-vs-
U09B1
Titans Velasquez(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Titans(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Titans(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
BSC Demonios
Printable Schedule
Comets(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
U09B1
06 Toros(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
BERN3
9:00 AM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
CSC Comets
Printable Schedule
Comets(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
RRSC2
3:15 PM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
COR2
3:15 PM
U09B1
05 RED(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
DCS Stars Comets
Printable Schedule
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
U09B1
ICNM(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
RBF3
12:45 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Demonios(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
DCS Stars Supernovas
Printable Schedule
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
U09B1
Chargers(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
RRSC2
4:30 PM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Titans(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
RRSC2
2:00 PM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
GSC Deportivo Jrs
Printable Schedule
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Stars Comets(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Astros(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
NMT Titans Mauermann
Printable Schedule
Titans(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
RBF3
10:15 AM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
RRSC2
3:15 PM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Stars Supernovas(V)
RRSC2
2:00 PM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
NMT Titans Prinzo
Printable Schedule
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Deportivo Jrs(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Titans Mauermann(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
RRSC2
2:00 PM
Comets(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RBF3
3:15 PM
RUSH Barcelona Blue
Printable Schedule
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Comets(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
U09B1
The Sharks(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Barcelona Blue(H)
-vs-
Titans(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Titans Prinzo(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM
Demonios(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
BERN3
9:00 AM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Barcelona Blue(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
VDR Valencia FC
Printable Schedule
Deportivo Jrs(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans Mauermann(V)
RBF3
10:15 AM
Titans(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Stars Comets(V)
RBF3
12:45 PM
Stars Supernovas(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Astros(V)
RBF3
10:15 AM
U09B1
Centaurs(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
COR2
11:30 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Titans Prinzo(V)
RBF3
3:15 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U10G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Alameda Adidas
Printable Schedule
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
BSC Strykers
Printable Schedule
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM
CSC Crocs
Printable Schedule
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
ASC4
2:00 PM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
BERN3
10:15 AM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
CSC Cypress
Printable Schedule
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
COR2
2:00 PM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
ASC4
9:00 AM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
ASC4
4:30 PM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
COR2
9:00 AM
NMS Maass
Printable Schedule
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
COR2
12:45 PM
Strykers(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
BERN3
11:30 AM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Cypress(V)
RRSC2
11:30 AM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
COR2
4:30 PM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Alameda Adidas(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
NMS Sting King
Printable Schedule
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Maass(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Cypress(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
COR2
10:15 AM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
BERN3
12:45 PM
Crocs(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
ASC4
11:30 AM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Crocs(V)
RRSC2
12:45 PM
Maass(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
RRSC2
10:15 AM
Alameda Adidas(H)
-vs-
Sting King(V)
ASC4
3:15 PM
Sting King(H)
-vs-
Strykers(V)
RRSC2
9:00 AM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U11B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Aztecas
Printable Schedule
Forza(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
ASC Forza
Printable Schedule
Forza(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
AUFC Spartans
Printable Schedule
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
CSC Crew
Printable Schedule
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
DCS Stars Galaxy
Printable Schedule
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
GSC Pumas
Printable Schedule
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
NMT Titans Manuel
Printable Schedule
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Stars Galaxy(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Crew(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Forza(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Aztecas(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Titans Manuel(H)
-vs-
Pumas(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
SVSC Sharks
Printable Schedule
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Spartans(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Crew(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Forza(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Titans Manuel(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Stars Galaxy(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Spartans(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Pumas(H)
-vs-
Sharks(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Sharks(H)
-vs-
Aztecas(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U12B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Alameda Legends
Printable Schedule
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
BSC Jaguares
Printable Schedule
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
BSC Little Spartans
Printable Schedule
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
RIO Rio Gunners
Printable Schedule
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
SFSC Katishtya 01
Printable Schedule
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Alameda Legends(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
BERN4
12:45 PM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Little Spartans(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
VDR Valencia FC
Printable Schedule
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Katishtya 01(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM
Jaguares(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Rio Gunners(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Jaguares(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Katishtya 01(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
SFSC1
12:45 PM
Little Spartans(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Rio Gunners(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Alameda Legends(V)
ASC3
12:45 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U12G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Attitude
Printable Schedule
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
ASC Bellas
Printable Schedule
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
AUFC Phlash
Printable Schedule
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
BSC Guerreras
Printable Schedule
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
BERN4
2:00 PM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
DCS Stars Asteroids
Printable Schedule
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
BERN4
2:00 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
ASC3
4:30 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
NMS Sting Rivera-Kennedy
Printable Schedule
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Bellas(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
ASC3
11:30 AM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Attitude(V)
MBF4
11:30 AM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM
SVSC Super Girls
Printable Schedule
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
ASC3
9:00 AM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Stars Asteroids(V)
MBF4
4:30 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
10:15 AM
Guerreras(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
BERN4
10:15 AM
Super Girls(H)
-vs-
Phlash(V)
ASC3
10:15 AM
VDR Valencia FC
Printable Schedule
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
MBF4
3:15 PM
Stars Asteroids(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
3:15 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Guerreras(V)
BERN4
11:30 AM
Attitude(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Super Girls(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Bellas(V)
MBF4
12:45 PM
Phlash(H)
-vs-
Valencia FC(V)
ASC3
2:00 PM
Valencia FC(H)
-vs-
Sting Rivera-Kennedy(V)
MBF4
2:00 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U13-14G1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Aftershock
Printable Schedule
NO GAMEAftershock (12 DC)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
NO GAMENO GAMENO GAMEStars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Aftershock (12 DC)(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
NO GAMENO GAME
ASC Animals
Printable Schedule
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Animals (14 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
NO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAME
ASC La Celeste
Printable Schedule
NO GAMELa Celeste (13 DC)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
NO GAMENO GAMEStars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
La Celeste (13 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
La Celeste (13 DC)(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
NO GAMENO GAME
ASC Outlaws
Printable Schedule
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Animals (14 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
La Celeste (13 DC)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Crashers (14 DC)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPS
1:30 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Chaos (13 DC)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
La Celeste (13 DC)(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Crashers (14 DC)(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
CSC Chaos
Printable Schedule
NO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAMEOutlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Chaos (13 DC)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
NO GAMEStars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Chaos (13 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
NO GAME
CSC Collision
Printable Schedule
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Collision (13 DC)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
NO GAMECollision (13 DC)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPS
3:00 PM
NO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAMENO GAME
CSC Crashers
Printable Schedule
NO GAMENO GAMECrashers (14 DC)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPS
1:30 PM
NO GAMENO GAMENO GAMEOutlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Crashers (14 DC)(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
NO GAME
DCS Stars Phoenix
Printable Schedule
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Collision (13 DC)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Aftershock (12 DC)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Collision (13 DC)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPS
3:00 PM
Outlaws (14)(H)
-vs-
Stars Phoenix (13)(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
La Celeste (13 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Aftershock (12 DC)(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Chaos (13 DC)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Stars Phoenix (13)(H)
-vs-
Outlaws (14)(V)
SPM
4:30 PM

Season Schedule for Bracket: U13-15B1 Return to Brackets
 9/7/20139/14/20139/21/20139/28/201310/5/201310/12/201310/19/201310/26/2013
ASC Chelsea
Printable Schedule
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPS
10:30 AM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Venom(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
DCS Stars Eclipse
Printable Schedule
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPS
4:30 PM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Venom(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
GSC Chivas Blue
Printable Schedule
Venom(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPS
4:30 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
SVSC Manchester United
Printable Schedule
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPS
12:00 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
SVSC Venom
Printable Schedule
Venom(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPS
12:00 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Venom(H)
-vs-
Stars Eclipse(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
Venom(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
Venom(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Chivas Blue(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
3:00 PM
VDR All Stars
Printable Schedule
Chelsea(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
Stars Eclipse(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
4:30 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Chelsea(V)
SPS
10:30 AM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Venom(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Manchester United(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
12:00 PM
Venom(H)
-vs-
All Stars(V)
SPM
1:30 PM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Chivas Blue(V)
SPM
10:30 AM
All Stars(H)
-vs-
Manchester United(V)
SPM
12:00 PM